Refinery Lakeside Mall

📍 Menswear in Benoni

Refinery Lakeside Mall

0.6

Refinery Lakeside Mall, located within Benoni's Lakeside Mall, offers a focused selection of menswear. The store presents a relatively limited range of contemporary styles, catering primarily to a more mature demographic. A commitment to providing a curated offering suggests a targeted approach to brand selection and customer service.

While the store layout could benefit from some adjustments to improve flow, the staff demonstrate a willingness to assist. The presentation of merchandise, though functional, doesn't always highlight the inherent quality of the clothing on display. Overall, it’s a predictable offering for the discerning gentleman.

Information about menswear - Refinery Lakeside Mall

Service options

  • In-store pick-up
  • In-store shopping

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair-accessible car park
  • Wheelchair-accessible entrance

Offerings

  • Men's clothing
  • Women's clothing

Planning

  • Quick visit

Payments

  • Credit cards
  • Debit cards
  • NFC mobile payments

Refinery Lakeside Mall is in position 10 out of 10 in menswear in Benoni

★★★★★

Refinery Lakeside Mall has a rating of 2.5 out of 5 based on over 2 reviews on Google

Information about Refinery Lakeside Mall

Address

Refinery Lakeside Mall is located at Shop U026, Refinery Lakeside Mall, Lakeside Mall, Tom Jones St, Benoni, 1501, South Africa

Phone

The phone number of Refinery Lakeside Mall is +27 11 421 0019

Website

The website of Refinery Lakeside Mall is: refinerystore.co.za

Business Hours

Monday: 09:00–18:00
Tuesday: 09:00–18:00
Wednesday: 09:00–18:00
Thursday: 09:00–18:00
Friday: 07:00–19:00
Saturday: 09:00–17:00
Sunday: 09:00–14:00

Contact Refinery Lakeside Mall

    Similar alternatives to Refinery Lakeside Mall

    Go up