Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers
Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers, situated in East London, offers a focused range of services. They specialize in crafting bespoke pieces and providing expert jewellery repair, demonstrating a commitment to precision and detail in their work. A reliable option for those seeking alterations or needing assistance with treasured heirlooms, their experience suggests a thoroughness in their craft.
The business appears to have fostered a reputation for handling complex repairs with care. Their manufacturing capabilities extend to custom designs, providing clients with unique, personalized pieces. Consistency in workmanship and a focused service offering contribute to their standing within the local jewellery landscape.
Information about jewellers - Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers
Accessibility
- Wheelchair-accessible car park
Planning
- Quick visit
Payments
- Credit cards
- Debit cards
- NFC mobile payments
Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers is in position 6 out of 14 in jewellers in East London
Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers has a rating of 5 out of 5 based on over 7 reviews on Google
Information about Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers
Address
Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers is located at Park Centre, 1st Floor THE TOWERS, Vincent, East London, South Africa
Phone
The phone number of Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers is +27 83 570 7300
Website
The website of Vincent Park Manufacturing Jewellers is: vpjewellers.co.za
Business Hours
Monday: 08:00–16:30
Tuesday: 08:00–16:30
Wednesday: 08:00–16:30
Thursday: 08:00–16:30
Friday: 08:00–16:30
Saturday: Closed
Sunday: Closed
